Monaco 1936 - Olimpiade non ufficiale

 

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Punti 
1 Ungheria   5 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 6 5 5 4 6 6 5 6 7 7 110
2 Polonia 3   4 4 5 3 4 5 5 4 7 5 6 6 3 6 5 6 6 7 8 108
3 Germania 3 3   4 4 6 5 4 5 6 4 3 5 4 6 6 7 6 5 7 6 106
4 Jugoslavia 3 3 4   3 6 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 6 4 6 7 5 7 7 7 104
5 Cecoslov. 2 3 4 5   2 7 4 5 4 4 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 8 104
6 Lettonia 2 4 1 2 5   3 4 5 6 4 5 6 7 6 5 5 4 5 5 7 96
7 Austria 3 4 2 3 1 4   4 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 7 5 7 5 6 6 95
8 Svezia 3 2 3 2 4 3 3   5 4 4 4 5 6 4 6 5 6 6 6 6 94
9 Danimarca 2 3 3 2 3 3 3 2   4 6 7 5 4 5 5 5 7 5 6 7 91
10 Estonia 3 3 2 4 4 2 4 3 3   3 4 5 4 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 90
11 Lituania 3 1 3 3 4 4 2 4 1 4   3 3 4 4 5 3 6 4 5 6 77
12 Finlandia 1 2 4 2 2 3 4 4 1 4 4   3 4 4 4 5 4 5 6 5 75
13 Olanda 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 3 2 2 5 4   5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 71
14 Romania 2 2 3 1 2 1 3 1 3 3 4 4 3   5 3 4 4 4 6 5 68
15 Norvegia 3 4 1 4 1 1 2 3 3 1 3 4 2 2   3 3 3 2 7 5 64
16 Brasile 1 1 1 2 3 2 1 2 3 1 2 4 3 4 4   4 5 5 6 4 63
17 Svizzera 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 2 3 4 4 4   5 3 5 5 61
18 Italia 3 1 2 3 1 4 1 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 2 3   6 4 5 59
19 Islanda 1 1 2 0 2 2 2 2 3 1 3 2 3 3 5 3 5 2   4 5 57
20 Francia 1 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 3 4 3   5 43
21 Bulgaria 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 3 3 3 4 3 2 3 2   38

 

Ungheria - Maroczy 6/11, L.Steiner 15/20, A.Steiner 11/18, Havasi 10/16, Szabo16/19, Barcza 10/16, Vajda 10/15, Gereben 13/19, Balogh 8/13, Korody 9/13
Polonia - Frydman P. 13/20, Najdorf 16/20, Regedzinski 12/18, Makarczyk 8/18, Friedmann H. 15/20, Kremer 15/20, Pogorielly 13/20, Wojciechowski 9/14, Sulik 3/7, Jagielski 1/3
Germania - Richter 12/18, Ahues 10/17, Engels 10/17, Carls 10/17, Rellstab 12/17, Samisch 9/14, Rodl 11/16, Heinicke 13/18, Ernst 9/14, Michel 9/12
Jugoslavia - Pirc 12/17, Trifunovic 11/17, Schreiber 10/18, Asztalos 9/16, Konig 10/18, Kostic 16/19, S.Vukovic 7/13, Broder 11/17, Tot 9/15, Nedeljkovic 8/10
Cecoslovacchia - Foltys 12/19, Rejfir 8/16, Zinner 14/20, Hromadka 14/20, Gilg 10/16, Pelikan 11/18, Richter 11/17, Pokorny 9/16, Zita 7/11, Herman 4/7
Lettonia - Petrov 13/20, Apscheneek 10/18, Feigin 14/19, Krumin 8/16, Hasenfuss 8/17, Mezschgailis 11/19, Endzelins 11/18, Ozols 10/15, Melngailis 4/10, Kalninjsch 5/8
Austria - Eliskases 13/20, Becker 13/18, Lokvenc 8/17, Muller 12/18, Poschauko 8/17, Lenner 8/17, Palme 9/16, Weil 12/17, Krassnig 7/12, Weisz 2/8
Svezia - Stahlberg 11/17, Lundin 12/18, Stoltz 11/19, Danielsson 13/20, Kinnmark 5/13, Ekenberg 9/16, Larsson 5/13, Bergkwist 9/18, Kayser 6/11, Sundberg 10/15
Danimarca - Andersen 9/19, Norman Hansen 10/19, B.Nielsen 11/15, Hage 10/19, J.Nielsen 10/19, Sorensen 7/18, Christensen 13/19, Petersen 12/18, Poulsen 5/9, H.Nielsen 2/5
Estonia - Keres 15/20, Raud 9/20, Friedemann G. 12/20, Turn 11/19, Laurentius 6/15, Villard 13/19, Uulberg 10/19, Tschernov 2/10, Sepp 10/18, Waldemann 0/0
Lituania - Mikenas 9/20, Vistaneckis 12/20, Vaitonis 13/20, Luckis 13/20, Abramavicius 9/20, Arlauskas 7/18, Skema 4/14, Tautvaisas 5/14, Skibinniauskas /5, Baikovicius 3/9
Finlandia - Book 9/19, Krogius 7/18, Solin 9/19, Salo 8/17, Heilimo 1/13, Ojanen 8/16, Kaila 13/20, Candolin 10/19, Breider 4/10, Colliander 3/9
Olanda - Van Doesburgh 3/18, Prins 8/19, Felderhof 5/17, Van Scheltinga 10/19, Hamming 7/17, Muhring 8/17, De Groot 10/18, Cortlever 8/18, Koomen 10/17
Romania - Alexandrescu 7/19, Ichim 5/19, Denes 8/19, Piehler 4/16, Demetriescu /3, Popa 9/19, Halic 12/19, Bohosievicz 5/12, Zelinski 13/20, Raina 3/14
Norvegia - Christoffersen 3/14, Kavlie-Jorgensen 4/17, S. Herseth 8/17, Rasmussen 5/16, Gulbrandsen 8/17, Marthinsen 10/17, Sauren 5/14, Haave 6/16, Salbu 9/17, Olsen R. 5/15
Brasile - De Souza Mendes 7/20, Charlier 3/11, W.Cruz 7/20, Da Silva Rocha 7/20, Trompowski 9/20, Pulcherio 9/20, Heitor Carlos 8/20, O.Cruz 9/20, M.Cruz 2/9
Svizzera - Naegeli 6/17, P.Johner 7/17, Grob 7/17, Voellmy 7/17, Gygli 10/18, Staehelin 6/18, Pluss 1/13, Dikenmann 2/11, Ormond 5/15, Strehle 7/17
Italia - Romi 7/20, Rosselli 4/17, Monticelli 8/19, Norcia 6/17, Napolitano 6/17, Campolongo 4/15, Rastrelli 4/16, Stalda 7/18, Staldi 6/13, Hellmann 4/8
Islanda - Gilfer 7/19, Asgeirsson 6/19, Thorvaldsson 6/19, Moller 7/19, Snaevarr 8/19, S.Gudmundsson 6/18, Arnlaugsson 8/19, Jonsson 5/19, A.Gudmundsson 1/7, Thorsteinsson 1/2
Francia - Betbeder 8/17, Gibaud 3/17, Crepeaux 5/17, Jung 5/17, Rometti 4/16, Gotti 8/17, Penel 1/17, Bary 4/17, Anglares 2/14, Courte 1/11
Bulgaria - Geschev 5/20, Zvetkov 4/18, Dantschev 2/19, Kiprov 3/19, Woinov 3/19, Toschev 9/19, Francez 4/20, Max 3/18, Maltschev 3/8, Horiner 0/0

 

Torna alla Home Page

Torna alle Olimpiadi 1927-70