Varsavia 1935 - 6a Olimpiade

 

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Pts
1 USA   1 2 1 3 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 3 2 3 3 4 3 3 3 54
2 Svezia 2   1 2 2 1 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 4 4 3 3 52
3 Polonia 1 2   2 2 1 2 2 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 2 4 4 4 52
4 Ungheria 3 2 1   2 3 2 1 3 2 3 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 51
5 Cecoslov. 1 2 2 2   2 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 3 2 3 2 3 3 4 49
6 Jugoslavia 1 2 2 1 2   1 2 2 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 3 3 1 4 45
7 Austria 1 2 2 2 2 3   2 1 2 2 2 1 2 3 2 1 3 3 4 43
8 Argentina 1 2 2 1 2 2   1 2 2 2 1 2 2 3 2 3 3 3 42
9 Lettonia 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 3   2 1 1 2 1 3 3 3 3 2 3 41
10 Francia 1 1 1 1 2 1 2   2 2 1 2 3 3 2 2 4 4 38
11 Estonia 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1   1 1 2 2 3 3 4 3 3 37
12 Inghilterra 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 3 1 2   3 1 2 1 1 3 2 3 37
13 Finlandia 1 1 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 2 1   2 2 2 4 1 3 2 35
14 Lituania 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2   1 2 1 1 3 3 34
15 Palestina 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2   2 2 2 3 4 32
16 Danimarca 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 2   3 3 2 3 31
17 Romania 0 0 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 0 2 1   2 3 2 27
18 Italia 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 2 3 3 2 1 2   1 3 24
19 Svizzera 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 2   3 21
20 Irlanda 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 1   12


USA - Fine 9/17, Marshall 7/12, Kupchik 10/14, Dake 15/18, Horowitz 12/15
Svezia - Stahlberg 12/18, Stolz 11/18, Lundin 13/19, Danielsson 15/19, Larsson 0/2
Polonia - Tartakower 11/17, Frydman 11/16, Najdorf 12/17, Friedmann H. 7/12, Makarczyk 9/14
Ungheria - L. Steiner 10/18, Lilienthal 15/19, Havasi 8/11, L. Szabo 9/14, Rethy 8/14
Cecoslovacchia - Flohr 13/17, Opocensky 8/15, Rejfir 8/14, Treybal 9/15, Pelikan 10/15
Jugoslavia - Vidmar 8/14, Pirc 7/15, Kostic 8/16, Trifunovic 12/16, Konig 9/15
Austria - Grunfeld 9/18, Spielmann 9/17, Eliskases 9/16, Muller 9/16, Podhorzer 10/19
Argentina - Grau 8/19, J. Bolbochan 12/19, Pleci 12/19, Maderna 10/19
Lettonia - Petrov 10/19, Apscheneek 9/18, Feigin 9/17, Hasenfuss 6/10, Krumin 5/10
Francia - Alekhine 12/17, Betbeder 6/17, Muffang 8/17, Kahn 3/9, Raizman 8/16
Estonia - Keres 12/19, Friedemann G. 9/19, Laurentius 5/14, Raud 7/15, Kibbermann 3/9
Inghilterra - Winter 7/18, Thomas 8/16, Alexander 7/15, Atkins 6/13, Golombek 7/14
Finlandia - Book 11/18, Rasmusson 6/17, Solin 8/17, Krogius 7/17, Salo 2/7
Lituania - Mikenas 7/18, Macht 4/14, Vistaneckis 5/15, Vaitonis 6/13, Luckis 11/16
Palestina - Foerder 8/18, Enoch 8/17, Dobkin 5/15, Winz 3/13, Czerniak 7/13
Danimarca - Andersen 7/18, B.Nielsen 6/14, Enevoldsen 8/19, J.Nielsen 4/12, Sorensen 6/13
Romania - Silbermann 1/8, Ichim 6/19, Brody 8/15, Erdelyi 6/19, Popa 5/15
Italia - Sacconi 4/14, Monticelli 6/18, Rosselli 2/15, Romi 6/17, Napolitano 4/12
Svizzera - Naegeli 4/15, Grob 4/15, Michel 4/15, Stahelin 3/16, Gygli 4/15
Irlanda - Reilly 5/19, Creevey 2/14, O'Hanlon 1/19, Cranston 1/17, De Burca 1/7

Miglior risultato: Dake 15/18

 

Torna alla Home Page

Torna alle Olimpiadi 1927-70