Amburgo 1930 - 3a Olimpiade

 

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Pts
1 Polonia   3 2 2 1 2 1 3 4 2 2 3 3 2 4 4 3 3 48
2 Ungheria 0,5   2 2 1 3 1 2 2 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 3 47
3 Germania 2 2   3 2 1 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 2 3 4 44
4 Austria 2 2 1   2 4 2 1 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 4 43
5 Cecoslovacchia 2 2 2 2   2 2 3 1 2 3 2 2 4 3 3 3 42
6 USA 2 1 3 0 2   2 2 2 2 2 1 2 3 3 3 4 4 41
7 Olanda 2 2 2 2 3 1   1 1 1 3 3 3 1 2 3 4 2 41
8 Inghilterra 1 2 1 2 1 2 2   2 3 2 3 2 2 2 3 3 3 40
9 Svezia 2 1 2 2 2 2   2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 40
10 Lettonia 1 1 3 1 2 1 2   1 2 3 3 4 3 2 3 35
11 Danimarca 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 3   2 2 1 3 2 2 4 31
12 Francia 1 1 2 1 1 2 2   2 3 1 3 3 2 28
13 Romania 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1   1 3 3 2 2 28
14 Lituania 1 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 3 3   0 1 1 2 22
15 Islanda 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 2 4   1 3 2 22
16 Spagna 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3   2 1 21
17 Finlandia 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 3 2   2 18
18 Norvegia 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 2   16

Polonia - Rubinstein 15/17, Tartakower 12/16, Przepiorka 9/15, Makarczyk 7/13, Frydman 5/9
Ungheria - Maroczy 8/12, Takacs 8/14, Vajda 9/14, Steiner A. 9/14, Havasi 12/14
Germania - Ahues 7/14, Samisch 9/14, Karls 9/14, Richter 7/12, Wagner 10/14
Austria - Kmoch 8/14, Muller 9/16, Eliskases 11/15, Lokvenc 10/14, Wolf S. 5/9
Cecoslovacchia - Flohr 14/17, Treybal 6/13, Rejfir 9/14, Prokes 5/10, Pokorny 7/14
USA - Kashdan 14/17, Marshall 12/17, Phillips 0/2, H. Steiner 8/15, Anderson 6/17
Olanda - Weenink 10/16, v.d.Bosch 10/17, Noteboom 11/15, Landau 6/15, Schelfhout 3/5
Inghilterra - Sultan Khan 11/17, Yates 9/16, Thomas 5/13, Winter 11/15, Tylor 3/7
Svezia - Stahlberg 9/17, Berndtsson 8/16, Stohlz 10/17, Lundin 12/17, Jacobson /2
Lettonia - Apscheneek 9/17, Petrov 11/17, Feigin 9/17, Taube 6/17
Danimarca - Andersen 10/17, Gemzoe 3/12, Ruben 10/15, Desler 6/16, Olsen 1/8
Francia - Aljechin 9/9, Duchamp 4/15, Gromer 6/15, Voisin 2/13, Betbeder 6/16
Romania - Tyroler 6/15, Balogh 7/15, Baratz 8/15, Taubmann 3/13, Gudju 3/10
Lituania - Macht 6/17 (5 perse a forfait), Vistanekis 5/16, Scheinberg 6/16, Abramavicius 4/15, Kolodnas 1/4
Islanda - Gilfer 6/17, Asgeirsson 3/17, Thorvaldsson 7/17, Gudmundsson 5/17
Spagna - Golmayo 4/10, Lafora 2/13, Marin 1/14, Ribera 5/15, Soler 8/16
Finlandia - Rasmusson 4/13, Larsen 2/12, Gauffin 3/14, Rahm 4/14, Krogius 4/15
Norvegia - Jorgensen 5/15, Hovind 2/12, Halverson 4/14, Krogdahl 1/13, Olsen O. 4/14

NB: l'ordine di scacchiera non fisso

Migliori: Aljechin 9/9, Rubinstein 15/17, Havasi 12/14, Flohr 14/17

 

Torna alla Home Page

Torna alle Olimpiadi 1927-70